Tournoi ATP de Bucarest, Roumanie
Tournoi ATP de Bucarest, Roumanie
⇒Tournoi ATP de Bucarest, Roumanie (Du 20 au 26 Avril 2015)⇐ |
Catégorie : ATP 250 ; 1er tour — Surface : Terre battue (extérieur) |
Gilles Simon (FRA) |
|
|
|
Janko Tipsarevic (SER) |
Bat |
Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) |
6/4 – 6/3 |
Nikola Mektic (CRO) |
Bat |
Denis Istomin (OUZ) |
6/3 – 6/4 |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) |
Bat |
Viktor Troicki (SER) |
5/7 – 6/3 – 6/1 |
Ivo Karlovic (CRO) |
|
|
|
Borna Coric (CRO) |
Bat |
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) |
6/2 – 6/7 – 7/6 |
Malek Jaziri (TUN) |
Bat |
Florian Mayer (GER) |
4/6 – 6/4 – 7/5 |
Jiri Versely (RTC) |
Bat |
Diego Schwartzman (ARG) |
6/3 – 7/6 |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) |
Bat |
Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) |
6/2 – 6/0 |
Marcos Baghdatis (CHY) |
Bat |
Steve Darcis (BEL) |
6/4 – 6/2 |
Dusan Lajovic (SER) |
Bat |
Jurgen Zopp (EST) |
7/5 – 6/1 |
|
|
Lukas Rosol (RTC) |
|
Simone Bolelli (ITA) |
Bat |
Andrey Golubev (KAZ) |
7/6 – 6/4 |
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) |
Bat |
Ivan Dodig (CRO) |
7/5 – 0/6 – 6/4 |
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) |
Bat |
Marius Copil (ROU) |
1/6 – 6/4 – 6/3 |
|
|
Gael Monfils (FRA) |
|
2ème tour |
Gilles Simon (FRA) |
Bat |
Janko Tipsarevic (SER) |
7/5 – 6/4 |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) |
Bat |
Nikola Mektic (CRO) |
7/5 – 6/2 |
Ivo Karlovic (CRO) |
Bat |
Borna Coric (CRO) |
3/6 – 6/3 – 6/4 |
Jiri Versely (RTC) |
Bat |
Malek Jaziri (TUN) |
6/3 – 6/1 |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) |
Bat |
Marcos Baghdatis (CHY) |
7/5 – 6/2 |
Lukas Rosol (RTC) |
Bat |
Dusan Lajovic (SER) |
4/6 – 6/4 – 6/3 |
Simone Bolelli (ITA) |
Bat |
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) |
6/4 – 6/4 |
Gael Monfils (FRA) |
Bat |
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) |
6/1 – 6/2 |
1/4 de finale |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) |
Bat |
Gilles Simon (FRA) |
6/7 – 6/4 – 6/2 |
Jiri Versely (RTC) |
Bat |
Ivo Karlovic (CRO) |
6/4 – 6/4 |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) |
Bat |
Lukas Rosol (RTC) |
6/4 – 7/6 |
Gael Monfils (FRA) |
Bat |
Simone Bolelli (ITA) |
6/3 – 7/6 |
1/2 de finale |
Jiri Versely (RTC) |
Bat |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) |
2/6 – 6/1 – 6/4 |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) |
Bat |
Gael Monfils (FRA) |
6/7 – 6/4 – 6/2 |
Finale et vainqueur 2015 |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) — 7/6 – 7/6 — Bat — Jiri Versely (RTC) |
Vainqueur 2014 |
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) — 7/6 – 6/1 — Bat — Lukas Rosol (RTC) |
Vainqueur 2013 |
Lukas Rosol (RTC) — 6/3 – 6/2 — Bat — Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) |
Vainqueur 2012 |
Gilles Simon (FRA) –6/4 – 6/3 — Bat — Fabio Fognini (ITA) |
Vainqueur 2011 |
Florian Mayer (ALL) — 6/3 – 6/1 — Bat — Pablo Andujar (ESP) |
Vainqueur 2010 |
Juan Ignacio Chela (ARG) — 7/5 – 6/1 — Bat — Pablo Andujar (ESP) |